Telecommunications

Patchcords

Multi-Mode Cable / Patchcord ( 62.5/125 , 50/125, OM3 , OM4, OM5)
Single-Mode Cable / Patchcord and Pigtails (9/125)
Connectors ( ST , SC , FC , E-2000, LC, MU, MTRJ) flat or angled (PC/APC)
Spools of Bare fiber, Tight 0.9 mm , Semiloose 0.9 mm, LSZH 2mm , LSZH 3mm, Duplex Zipcord or Twin
MPO/MTP 12 or 24 fibers, or 16 in-line
MPO/MTP Multimode or Singlemode patchcord
MPO/MTP Multimode or Singlemode fan-out (LC /FC / SC..)